Every club 2017

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
Toronto FC205969
NYCFC169957
Fire1611755
Atlanta United1591055
Crew1612654
Red Bulls1412850
Revolution1315645
Union1114942
CF Montréal1117639
Orlando City1015939
D.C. United920532

Western

ClubWLTPts
Timbers1511853
Sounders1491153
Whitecaps1512752
Dynamo13101150
Sporting KC1291349
Earthquakes1314746
FC Dallas11101346
Real Salt Lake1315645
Minnesota United1018636
Rapids919633
Galaxy818832

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS