Every club 2016

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
Red Bulls169957
NYCFC1510954
Toronto FC1491153
D.C. United11101346
CF Montréal11111245
Revolution1114942
Union1114942
Orlando City9111441
Crew8141236
Fire7171031

Western

ClubWLTPts
FC Dallas178960
Rapids1561358
Galaxy1261652
Sounders1414648
Sporting KC1313847
Real Salt Lake12121046
Timbers1214844
Whitecaps1015939
Earthquakes8121438
Dynamo7141334

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS