Every club 2017

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Canadiens47269103
Senators44281098
Bruins4431795
Maple Leafs40271595
Lightning42301094
Panthers35361181
Red Wings33361379
Sabres33371278

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Capitals55198118
Penguins502111111
Blue Jackets50248108
Rangers48286102
Islanders41291294
Flyers39331088
Hurricanes36311587
Devils28401470

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Blackhawks50239109
Wild49258106
Blues4629799
Predators41291294
Jets4035787
Stars34371179
Avalanche2256448

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Ducks462313105
Oilers47269103
Sharks4629799
Flames4533494
Kings3935886
Canucks3043969

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS