Every club 2025

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
Union208666
FC Cincinnati209565
Inter Miami197865
Charlotte FC1913259
NYCFC1712556
Nashville SC1612654
Crew1481254
Fire1511853
Orlando City1491153
Red Bulls1215743
Revolution916936
Toronto FC6141432
CF Montréal6181028
Atlanta United5161328
D.C. United5181126

Western

ClubWLTPts
San Diego FC199663
Whitecaps187963
LAFC178960
Minnesota United1681058
Sounders1591055
Austin FC1313847
FC Dallas11121144
Timbers11121144
Real Salt Lake1217541
Earthquakes1115841
Rapids1115841
Dynamo9151037
St. Louis City818832
Galaxy718930
Sporting KC720728

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS