Every club 2023

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
FC Cincinnati205969
Orlando City187963
Crew169957
Revolution1591055
Union1591055
Atlanta United1391251
Nashville SC13111049
Red Bulls11131043
Charlotte FC10111343
CF Montréal1217541
NYCFC9111441
D.C. United10141040
Fire10141040
Inter Miami918734
Toronto FC4201022

Western

ClubWLTPts
St. Louis City1712556
Sounders1491153
LAFC14101052
Dynamo1411951
Real Salt Lake1412850
Whitecaps12101248
FC Dallas11101346
Sporting KC1214844
Earthquakes10101444
Timbers11131043
Minnesota United10131141
Austin FC1015939
Galaxy8141236
Rapids5171227

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS