Every club 2019

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
NYCFC1861064
Atlanta United1812458
Union1611755
D.C. United13101150
Toronto FC13101150
Red Bulls1414648
Revolution11111245
Fire10121242
CF Montréal1217541
Crew1016838
Orlando City9151037
FC Cincinnati622624

Western

ClubWLTPts
LAFC214972
Sounders1610856
Real Salt Lake1613553
Minnesota United1511853
Galaxy1615351
Timbers1413749
FC Dallas1312948
Earthquakes1316544
Rapids1216642
Dynamo1218440
Sporting KC1016838
Whitecaps8161034

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS